Notorious Nick Cast and Crew

Full Cast and Crew Credits for Notorious Nick

CAST

 

Nick Newell Cody Christian
Stacey Newell Elizabeth Rohm
Jeremy Lipsziewski Barry Livingston
Alex Kevin Pollak
Abi Cameron James Matthews
Young Abi Marcellus Maxwell
Erroll Erik Jorn Sundquist
Mitch Collin Clark
Shelby Conlan Frank
Doctor Jason Michael Fong
Physician #2 Eric Wheeler
Rich Reynolds Samuel Evan Horowitz
Mike Reynolds James Hiser
Erica Katarina Legoretta
Referee Jones Corey Jackson
Referee Jackson Christopher Michael Holley
Jim Abbott Jonathan Crowley
Young Nick William Jackson Kelly
Eli Walsh Logan Harden
Bureaucrat #1 Don Williams
Tyler Ryan Rasberry
Wrestling Coach Mike Collier
Announcer Pat Mark S. Allen
Announcer Mark Gary Gelfand
Bartunek Announcer Anthony Snow
Hunter Yves Edwards
Abi Opponent Mark Miscones
Daniel Ford Adam Gomez
Bartunek Alex McCaslin
Reynold’s Opponent Spencer Thomas
Terry Buckeye Shell
Fighter Stan Martyn
Fighter Gabe Rios
Fighter Donald Roberson

PRODUCTION CREW

Executive Producer Mark DiSalle
Executive Producer Sally Forcier
Producer Howard Burd
Producer Mark S. Allen
Co-Producer Sally Forcier
Line Producer Rick Kuebler
Office Manager Laureen Fallahay
Logistics Rich Vogt
Office Accountant Deborah Edwards
Director Aaron Leong
1st Assistant Director Hilton J. Day
2nd Assistant Director Dominic Martin
Script Supervisor Vadanak Ke
Studio Teacher Barbara Ann Hardy
Studio Teacher Theresa Panillo
Casting Director Gary Zuckerbrod
Casting Director Sally Forcier
Casting Assistant Desalene Jones
Casting Assistant Kathy Partak
Casting Assistant Kayla Salgado
Casting Assistant Miranda Forcier
Casting Assistant Tanya Greer

CAMERA, AUDIO and LIGHTING DEPARMENTS

Director of Photography Brian Hamm
Camera ‘A’ Operator Brian Hamm
Camera ‘B’ Operator Johanna Coelho
1st AC ‘A’ Cam Austin Page
1st AC ‘B’ Cam Ryan Hepkema
2nd AC Mitch McCoy
Data Manager Ian Webb
Steadicam Operator Brian Hamm
Runner/PA Andrew Collins
Production Sound Mixer Matt Bouler
Boom Operator Chloe Tokuno
Production Sound Mixer (Final Day) Donovan Murphy
Gaffer Dean Tokuno
Best Boy Electric Sly Espinoza
Key Grip Brandie Rovito
Grip Cody Martin
Grip Marcos Hilbert

ART DEPARTMENT

Production Designer Julia Chiesa
Lead Make-Up Artist Angela Womack
Asst Make-Up Artist Michelle Draper
Asst Make-Up Artist Holly Ruth
Key Hair TeJae Hardy
Asst Hair Rosa Mendez
Key Lead Wardrobe Lisa Burd
Wardrobe Stylist Anastasia Kryukova
Wardrobe Stylist Assistant Nawal Hassouneh
Wardrobe Assistant Mikai Egge-Ziring
SFX Artist David Ainsworth
Set Decorator Julia Chiesa
Art PA/th>

Melissa Hojman
Props Master Samantha Laurenti
Transportation Coordinator Sally Forcier
Transportation Captain Stan Bautista
Craft Service Robin Sorrick
Crafty PA Sean Tenedora
Crafty PA Eric Shi
Catering Assistant Daniel Sorrick
Production Assistant Henry Swenson
Production Assistant Eric Shi
Production Assistant Danielo Parejo
Production Assistant Leon Richard
Production Assistant Geran Martinez
Lead Stunt Coordinator Tony Vella
Stunt Coordinator Corey DeMeyers
Cody Christian Stunt Double Corey DeMeyers
Stunts Sammy Evan Horowitz
Stunts Alex McCaslin
Stunts Yves Edwards
Stunts Mark Miscones
Stunts Adam Gomez

POST


    Post Supervisor Ian Webb
    Editor Ian Webb
    Colorist Sterling Knight
    VFX
    Sound Design Matt Bouler
    Behind The Scenes Todd Packard